ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Ritu Moni

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Rajshahi Divisional Stadium, Rajshahi336719132-2563.6600112.003.41
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet315318993-1621.000035.003.60
Seddon Park, Hamilton11427933-3726.330038.004.15
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong9036222-3031.000045.004.13
Basin Reserve, Wellington7214711-3647.000072.003.91
University Oval, Dunedin7114922-3624.500035.504.14
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo6623221-1316.000033.002.90
Old Hararians, Harare5403622-3618.000027.004.00
Park Avenue, Dublin4502311-723.000045.003.06
Zilla Muktijuddho Smrity Stadium, Rajshahi422833-82.660014.001.14
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar360360     6.00
Navy Ground, Welisara360270     4.50
Sylhet District Stadium, Sylhet3001311-1313.000030.002.60
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni300140     2.80
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur240150     3.75
Harare Sports Club, Harare240190     4.75
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo220260     7.09
Claremont Road, Dublin180130     4.33
Narendra Modi Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad180180     6.00
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg180170     5.66
Instonians Cricket Club, Shaw's Bridge Lower Ground, Belfast180110     3.66
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui1801511-1515.000018.005.00
Defence Housing Authority Stadium, Karachi12090     4.50
Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin6050     5.00
Sunrise Sports Club, Harare6100     0.00