Women's List A Bowling For Each Team by Ritu Moni

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Bangladesh A Women9036222-3031.000045.004.13
Bangladesh Emerging Players Women235311873-1616.850033.573.01
Bangladesh Women6507438123-3736.500054.164.04
Bangladesh Women Green7206122-4430.500036.005.08
Mymensingh Division Women16247263-812.000027.002.66
Sylhet Division Women312520311-13203.0000312.003.90