ODI Bowling On Each Ground by Ritu Moni

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Seddon Park, Hamilton11427933-3726.330038.004.15
Basin Reserve, Wellington7214711-3647.000072.003.91
University Oval, Dunedin7114922-3624.500035.504.14
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo6623221-1316.000033.002.90
Old Hararians, Harare5403622-3618.000027.004.00
Park Avenue, Dublin4502311-723.000045.003.06
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar360360     6.00
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni300140     2.80
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur240150     3.75
Claremont Road, Dublin180130     4.33
Narendra Modi Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad180180     6.00
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg180170     5.66
Instonians Cricket Club, Shaw's Bridge Lower Ground, Belfast180110     3.66
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui1801511-1515.000018.005.00
Defence Housing Authority Stadium, Karachi12090     4.50
Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin6050     5.00