T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Ritu Moni

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Sylhet District Stadium, Sylhet7216133-2020.330024.005.08
Forthill, Dundee6005342-913.250015.005.30
Kinrara Academy Oval, Kuala Lumpur6033821-519.000030.003.80
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet4812933-149.660016.003.62
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne4803644-189.001012.004.50
Terdthai Cricket Ground, Bangkok4203932-113.000014.005.57
Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd, Utrecht360290     4.83
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom3302711-1427.000033.004.90
Pokhara Cricket Ground, Pokhara243133-10.33008.000.25
Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara180250     8.33
Lochlands Park, Arbroath180311-33.000018.001.00
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar180250     8.33
Castle Avenue, Dublin1202111-2121.000012.0010.50
Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet120170     8.50
Urja Stadium, Rajbansi Nagar120160     8.00
Defence Housing Authority Stadium, Karachi6060     6.00
Magheramason, Bready601111-1111.00006.0011.00