Women's Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Ritu Moni

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Barisal Division Women241200     5.00
Chittagong Division Women2402033-206.66008.005.00
Dhaka Division Women240150     3.75
India Women3604511-2045.000036.007.50
India Women A180250     8.33
India Women B120160     8.00
Ireland Women3003021-1115.000015.006.00
Malaysia Women182511-55.000018.001.66
Maldives Women243133-10.33008.000.25
Netherlands Women12090     4.50
New Zealand Women2401844-184.50106.004.50
Pakistan Women1802711-2127.000018.009.00
Papua New Guinea Women120922-94.50006.004.50
Rangpur Division Women2411433-144.66008.003.50
Scotland Women3612721-1013.500018.004.50
South Africa Women3903811-1438.000039.005.84
Sri Lanka Women660650     5.90
Sylhet Division Women240210     5.25
Thailand Women4202922-114.500021.004.14
United States of America Women180311-33.000018.001.00